2026 ISS 200

Postings of draft voting, rules, and draft order - All draft action takes place in here.

Moderator: Commish Team

Post Reply
User avatar
Cap'n
Commish Team
Posts: 1576
Joined: Mon Jul 05, 2010 12:39 pm
Favourite Team: Buffalo Sabres
WHL Team: Buffalo Sabres
Location: Anderson, SC

2026 ISS 200

Post by Cap'n » Wed Mar 14, 2018 2:30 am

166. Rouillier, Maxime
167. Gibson, Macklin
168. Erickson, Christos
169. Muller, Raymond
170. Maclean, Johann

171. Julien, Cael
172. Poikonen, Kevin

174. Ohberg, Tatu

177. Soucy, Neil
178. Pilotte, Gabriel
179. Ilyin, Filip

181. Krasoftkin, Macim
182. Lauzon, Bruno
183. Voronov, Yury
184. Bednar, Jojtech
185. Torres, Maddison

187. Sharov, Bogdan
188. Kucherov, Maxim
189. Divis, Tadeas
190. Kuzmin, Oleg

191. Kruger, Maths

193 .Hietanen, Jesse
194. Ross, Spiro
195. Kolupaylo, Maxim
196. Cikanek, Karel
197. Listiak, Simon
198. Koldybaev, Vladimir
199. Volkov, Dmitry


DRAFTED UNR's

UNR. Barron, Alec LD/RD Yale Bulldogs, ECAC
UNR. Bérubé, Jérémie GK Virden Oil Capitals, MJHL
UNR. Bianchi, Taylor RW Des Moines Buccaneers, USHL
UNR Bishop, Brenden -RD-North Bay
UNR. Brice, Mason LD Kingston OHL
UNR. Butcher, Corson - RD - Moose Jaw - WHL
UNR Carr, Elliot C, Val D'Or QMJHL
UNR Charpentier, Jim C, Regina WHL
UNR Bogdan Cherevach -LW/C-Slovan
UNR. Elvenes, Max LW/RW Brynas SWE
UNR. Gomez, Danny LD Ottawa OHL
UNR Jussi Haverinen LW/RW TPS A-Jrs Fin20
UNR. Jarram, Bretton C Halifax Mooseheads, QMJHL
UNR Kalupar, Clint (Erie)
UNR. Keane, Chase C Minnesota Big10
UNR Kosunen, Mika. C/RW, Porin Assat, Finnish Liga
UNR. Furman Lara C/RD Little Ceasars HPHL
UNR Laakko, Jerry LD Helsingin Jokerit KHL
UNR. Lehr, Giles LD/RD Yale ECAC
UNR Edvards Lipsbergs (Kamloops)
UNR Luc-Olivier Lowry -RD-Vancouver
UNR - Robby Matechuk (LW) Gatineau (Lantz, NS, 11.17.07)
UNR Maxime, Mohr LD Markham Royals Ontario Junior hockey league
UNR McGuigan, Sean. Center Niagara ice dogs OHL
UNR - Miller, Cody (RW) Saint John (Antigonish, NS, 12.31.07)
UNR Ortner, Klaus (Linz)
UNR Pieper, K'Andre (Eau Claire Memorial)
UNR Quailer, Buddy LW/RW Worcester State MASAC
UNR Samu Reiman C/RW Sport B-Jrs Fin18
UNR Keegan Skarica (Vermont)
UNR Shabanov, Nikita Slavutich Smolensk, Russian Pervaya Ligo
UNR Stuart, Mac (C/LW) Swan Valley (Lincolnville, Il, 1.23.08)
UNR Tretyak, Valery -RW/LW-Khimik
UNR. Trottier, Cedric LD/RD Miami NCHC
UNR. Tuominen, Sasu LW/RW Karpat FIN
UNR Turner, Torrey RW - No Team USA
UNR Urban, Tadeas -LW-Znojmo U20
UNR Wilson Walker (Halifax)
UNR. Warco, Nigel RW/LW New Hampshire HE

Post Reply

Return to “Drafts”